Free counter and web stats

Nachkommen von Domus von Wepele (man-n)

Namensindex


Adam

Günther
Walburga

Adams

Allison Janine
Douglos Robert
John Richard g.1955 - Lyndora PA
Nicholas David
Philipp Scott
Winter Garnetta g.1919 - Australien

Adrian

Dirk Weppelman

Ahlers

Birgit

Ahmerkamp

Dieter Heinrich Bernhard
Heinrich g.1899 - Warendorf, , Westfalen, Prss
Jürgen Hubert Theodor

Alberstadt

Benjamin Christian
Berthold g.1947 - Lampertheim
Tobias Heiner

Alblas

Aldriana

Aldenhövel

Catharina g.1720 - Ottmarsbocholt

Allendorf

Joan Bernd g.1780 - Oelde
Maria Elisabeth g.1806 - Ostenfelde

Ameling

Doris

Angstmann

Margarethe g.1635 - Herbern

Ann

Mary

Appelhoff

Dennef
Peter

Arnold

Gertrude g.1902 - Columbiana / Ohio USA

Artkamp

Joan Herman g.1700 - Ascheberg

Artmann

Mechthild

Arup

Katharina Elisabeth g.1863 - Ahlen i.W.

Aschenbrenner

Anna Theresia -

Ashton

Ellen N. t.1966 - Australien

Aulich

Birgit

Austrup

Nadine
Niklas
Peter

Averbeck

Anna Katharina g.1837 - Ostenfelde

Bach

Simone

Baker

Paul

Bakker

Marinus

Bandermann sive Haverkamp

Anna Elisabeth g.1815 - Nordkirchen

Barmscheid

Dennis
Manfred
Marc

Barthe (Witwe Plogmalter)

Elisabeth g.1838 - Herbern

Basten

Theodor Friedrich

Bauer

Jürgen B.
Markus Jürgen
Philipp Ernst
Ruthild
Susanne

Baumeister

Anna Maria g.1723 - Ottmarsbocholt

Bäumker

Elisabeth h.1735 - Oelde

Baxter

Patricia
unbekannt

Bay

Eduard Wilhelm g.1870 - St.Goarshausen
Fritz Eduard g.1932 - Frankfurt a. M.
Klaus Ehrenfried
Kurt Eduard g.1899 - Bad Ems

Beaumont

Sasha Robert Chanter
Scarlett Letitia
Will Chanter

Becker

Irina
Rüdiger
Sascha

Beckmann

Alexander
Alfred
Maria Anna h.1904 -
Sebastian

Beers

Marsha Lee

Behlert

Jörg

Behrens

André
Bernhard
Marc
Silke

Beitelmann

Anna Maria g.1730 - in Ascheberg

Bekus

Sandra

Bendels

Anna Maria g.1740 - Münster I. W.

Bender

Jeffrey Robert
Jennifer
Robert

Bennemann

Therese g.1804 - Ascheberg

Bennings

Maria g.1680 - Ascheberg

Bennorz

Franz h.1767 - Münster i.W.

Bentlage

Eileen
Ludger

Bentrup

Anna Maria

Bergen

Joachim
Wolfgang

Berkel

Karola

Beutelmann

Elisabeth g.1837 - Ottmarsbocholt

Bianca

Kosack

Bieker

Dr.Thomas

Bienefeld

Katharina g.1920 - Klein-Auheim - Hannau

Bierkemper

Nadine

Binding

Alfred
Claudia
Silvia
Stefanie

Biskup

Gisela

Bleser

Barbara

Blom

Maria Gerrits h.16 -

Blome

Maria Sophia g.1850 - Hoetmar

Blümer

Emil Titus
Ingo
Juno Matilda
Yona Suki

Böcker

Theodor g.1918 - Südkirchen
Waltraut

Boehren

Julia

Boer

Anni

Böerts

Clara Elisabeth g.1776 - Ascheberg

Boertz

Anna Maria g.1780 - Ottmarsbocholt

Boertz gt.Hobbeling

Christopher g.1814 -
Joan Caspar Christopher g.1849 -

Boertz

Joan Theodor GT.Hobbeling g.1850 -

Bohle

Anna Katharina g.1677 - Ostenfelde

Böing

Anna
Annegret
Clemens
Helen
Josef g.1926 - Borken
Klarissa
Uwe

Bolk

Adelheit Gesine Eugelina g.1887 - Gladbeck

Bolle

Anna Catharina Gertrud g.1773 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Gertrud g.1770 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Elisabeth g.1763 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Elisabeth g.1767 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth g.1764 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor Henrich g.1766 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor g.1729 - Ottmarsbocholt

Bolte

Anna Elisabeth g.1849 - Ottmarsbocholt
Carl g.1817 - Ottmarsbocholt
Carl Bernard g.1862 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth g.1862 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Franziska g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertrud g.1842 - Ottmarsbocholt

Bonekamp

Christian
Felix
Fred
Friedhelm
Ingrid
Kristin
Merle

Bonetti

Sherry

Boor

Jannis Boor
Lennart
Mathias

Bördeling

Thea g.1920 -

Borgert

Agnes Antonia g.1917 -
Alfons Anton
Alfons Bernhard
Anika
Aylin
Barbara Elisabeth
Beate Elisabeth
Bernhard g.1886 -
Bernhard Heinrich Aloysius g.1927 -
Bernhard Wilhelm
Berthold Bernhard
Christa Hedwig
Christina
Christoph Martin
Dietmar Franz
Dominik
Doris Mathilde
Elisabeth Wilhelmine g.1920 -
Franz Bernhard
Franz-Josef
Gertrudis g.1879 -
Gregor Bernhard
Hedwig Maria
HeinrichJoseph
Hermann Bernhard
Hermann Heinrich
Joseph Heinrich
Karin Agnes
Katharina Ursula
Klaus Bernhard
Maria
Maria Elisabeth
Markus Wilhelm
Martin Franz
Martina Maria
Mathilde
Matthias Heinrich
Michael Heinrich
Monika Elisabeth
Nadine
Niels
Rita Margret
Ruth Agnes
Tobias
Ulrich Josef
Wilhelm Hubert

Borgmann

Ruth

Borgmans

Elisabeth g.1680 - Sassenberg

Born

Elisabeth g.1874 - Oberlahnstein

Borst

Jan h.1847 - Amsterdam/Niederlande

Boshoff

Alida

Bosley

Florence g.1917 - Ohio USA

Botha

Hendrik
Loius Michael

Bouman

Metja g.1718 - Veenendaal / Holland

Brendicke

Maria

Breuer

Henrich h.1896 -

Breur

Pieternella g.1885 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

Brico

Sebastian
Volker

Brinkbaumer

Maria Catharina g.1803 - Bösenzell

Brinkmann

Anneliese g.1938 - Dortmund
Bernhard g.1908 - Ottmarsbocholt

Brinkmann gt.Kallement

Alwine g.1897 - Senden

Brinkmann

Henrich
Hermine g.1941 - Dortmund
Kai
Werner

Brochtrup

Bernard g.1843 - Ascheberg
Catharina Elisabeth g.1749 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernard g.1752 - Ascheberg
Wilhelm g.1703 - Ascheberg

Brodher

Andreas
Jana
Lars

Brokort

Maria

Brosterhaus

Josef g.1908 - Lippramsdorf
Josef jun.

Brosthaus

Annette
Elisabeth
Reinhold
Sebastian
Svenja

Brouwer

Anne

Brox

Andrea

Bruckmann

Achim Hugo
Karla Helene
Till Felix

Brueeren

Lysbeth g.1686 - Veenendaal / Holland

Brüggemann

Anna Elisabeth g.1680 - Amelsbüren

Brüggen

Anna Maria g.1821 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Theresia g.1844 - Ottmarsbocholt

Brügger

Alfons g.1939 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth
Frank

Brügger geb.Reese

Maximilian
Thomas
Thomas (R)

Brügger

Hildegard g.1950 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hubert g.1944 - Ottmarsbocholt
Josef g.1942 - Ottmarsbocholt
Karin g.1972 - Lüdinghausen i. W.
Karl g.1945 - Ottmarsbocholt
Ludger g.1948 - Ottmarsbocholt
Mathilde
Nobert
Silvia
Silvia (R)
Wilhelm g.1938 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm g.1883 - Ottmarsbocholt

Bruinekreeft

Aleida Jacoba

Bruns

Andrea
Marion
Werner

Büscher

Elisabeth g.1841 - Ascheberg
Ingeborg

Bussmann

Frank
Josef
Sabine

Candace

Ann Roberts

Caspar

Emma g.1885 - Essen-Stoppenberg

Coene

Anna Catharina g.1630 - Zwolle / Niederlande

Conquest Miss

Agnes g.1878 - Australien

Cornelis Weppelman

Gerrit
Gerrit
Gerrit
Jan
Martin

Coward

Ronny

Dabbels

Maria g.1675 - Ascheberg

Dahlhoff

Monika

De Bruin

Elize

de Grampel

Henrika van g.1845 - Wageningen

de Keizer

Neeltje g.1901 -

de Kok

Jan g.1882 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

de Koning

Arie

de Stigter

Corstina Kornelia g.1882 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

de Waal

Wilhelmyntje g.1805 - Eda

Debuschinski

Thomas

DelCostello

Gloria Ann

Delport

Catharina Johanna Susanne g.1905 - Ladybrand Südafrika

Demming

Doris

Demnar

Janice Norman

den BREEJEN

Maria Cornelia g.1896 -

Denizer

Ahmet

Detke

Wilfriede

Diehl

Martha h.1783 - Caub

Dietz

Philipp g.1748 - Kaub

Dippenaar

Chantel

Dolle

Klaus

Domhoff

Bernhard g.1700 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernhard g.1675 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina g.1705 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1697 - Ottmarsbocholt

Domhöver

Herbert

Dönnebrink

Martina

Dornekamp

Elbert -

Dreis

Andreas
Elisabeth Barbara

Drewer

Sonja

Driever

Bernd

Du Plessis

Anne Fleur

Dubbeldam

Pleuntje g.1849 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

Dunkel-Steinhoff

Christopher
Daniel
Elisabeth
Heinrich g.1919 -
Heinz-Dieter
Marlies
Stefanie

Ebbing

Alexandra
Christian
Judith
Nina
Ulrich

Edelbroick

Anna Catharina g.1680 - Oelde

Egan

Shannon

Egbers

Maria Gertrud g.1796 - Ottmarsbocholt

Ehling

Jutta

Eisenbeis

Adelheid g.1902 - Bad Ems
Anna Maria Pauline g.1876 - Bad Ems
Elisabeth Katharina g.1897 - Bad Ems
Erik
Heinrich August g.1936 - Bad Ems
Heinrich Josef g.1831 - Gießen
Heinrich Wilhelm g.1898 - Bad Ems
Hermann g.1870 - Bad Ems
Hildegard
Josef
Karl Peter Josef
Margarethe g.1901 - Bad Ems
Mechthild

Elberfeld

Christian
Heinrich g.1907 -
Melanie
Michael
Wilhelm g.1942 - Werne, NRW

Elisabeth

Maria Weppelman

Elsner

Brigitte g.1939 -

Emrich

Ursula

Engel

Adelheit
Anna Gertrudis g.1720 - Caub a. Rhein

Engelkamp

Florian
Stefan
Uwe

Eppenbrock ,Witwer

Wilhelm Joseph g.1813 - Ottmarsbocholt

Erdbrügger

Jan - Hendrik
Klaus
Tim Rene

Erfmann

Veronika

Erlhoff

Hildegard

Ernst

Anna g.1897 - Harsum (Hildesheim)
Anneliese
Dagmar
Josef
Josef g.1897 - Recklinghausen

Etteldorf

Ludger
Miguel

Even

Theodora g.1904 - Salzkotten

Everding

Heinrich

Everding-Austrup

Andreas
Heinz
Henrik
Melanie

Falcke gt.Brockman

Gerhard Herman g.1722 - Ascheberg

Falorio

Dana M.
James
Jason T.

Fark

Mechthild

Fedder

Erich Franz
Katharina
Marita Brigitta
Martin Franz
Michael

Feldhaus

Elisabeth
Franz g.1840 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1735 -
Norbert

Feldmann

Agnes g.1927 - Lüdinghausen
Caecilia
Ewald g.1930 - Lüdinghausen
Heinrich
Heinrich
Mareike
Maria
Monika
Wilhelm g.1891 - Lüdinghausen

Feldt

Johanna

Felsmann

Christine

Ferra

Magdalena

Fiege-Brügger

Johann g.1902 - Westbevern-Brock

Finke

Helmut
Julia
Simon

Finneran

Rose g.1865 - Athlone - Irland

Fischer

Indra
Jörg

Flanegin

Frank
Frank Christopher
Frank Richard
Kayley Jordan
Shannon Piper
Thomas Michael g.1955 - Pittsburgh USA

Flaute

Berhard August g.1877 - Ostbevern

Franz

Anton g.1675 - Ottmarsbocholt

Freitag

Anton g.1922 - Liesborn
Brunhilde g.1963 - Liesborn
Josef g.1965 - Liesborn
Maria Anna g.1810 - Hoetmar
Mechthild

Frenzen

Maria Catharina g.1806 - Ascheberg

Frigge

Elisabeth g.1897 - Heesen

Frimans

Angela g.1678 - Ascheberg

Froning

Christiane
Ferdinand
Margret
Marlies

Frye

Bernhard
Josef
Maria Wilhelmine g.1954 -
Michael
Thomas

Fuchs Habermeyer

Irmgard g.1904 - Artificios/ La Calera / Chile

Fuller

Angela Letitia
Elisabeth Letitia
Nigel

Fürstmann

Michael

Füstman

Manuel

Füstmann geb.Schwienhorst

Josef

Füstmann

Marc

Gappa

Falk
Sabrina
Udo

Gappenach

Maria g.1924 - Koblenz

Gartmann

Anton
Berhard
Ludger

Gebhard

Robert
Stefanie
Thomas

Gebing

Christian
Martin
Michael
Walburga

Gehrmann

Albert g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt

Geppert

Kirsten
Manfred Heinrich
Nadine
Oliver
Thorsten

Gerding

Gabriele

Gerrit Cornelis Weppelman

Izaak

Gerrits

Dirkje -

Gießler

Ute

Göbel

Christina
Karlheinz
Nele
Tim
Tobias

Goebel

Charlotte Franziska Elise Helene g.1901 - Berlin

Gogolien

Beate

Goodburn

Eliza g.1848 - Irland

Gosmann

Bernd Lothar
Johanna

Gradwell

Claire

Graffe

Julia g.1852 - Memmingen/Allgäu

Grauthoff

Mathilde

Grawe

Maria g.1911 - Bochum

Grefrahts

Maria Wilhelmina g.1886 - Osterfeld

Greiff

Benedikt
Christian
Dr. Martin

Gremin

Helga

Griegel

Johanna g.1931 -

Groebe

Erich g.1898 - Dresden, , Sachsen, Prss
Erika g.1930 - Dresden, , Sachsen, Germany
Horst

Gröning

Ida zu g.1620 - Oelde

Große Brochtrup

Anna Maria Clara g.1843 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Heinrich g.1810 - Lüdinghausen

Großmann

Heidi

Growe

Dominik

Gründer

Monika

Grundkötter

Joan Everhard g.1789 - Herzebrock-Clarholz

Gündling

Monika

Günther

Ingrid

Haak

Myriam
Myriam (R)

Haatz

Henrich Anton h.1899 -

Haberland

Erik Konstantin
Knut Ingo
Paul Lennard

Habicht

Waltraud Emmy Toni

Hagemann

Bernhard Wilhelm g.1830 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Wilhelm g.1779 - Ottmarsbocholt
Henrich g.1829 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Franziska g.1823 - Ottmarsbocholt

Haig

Diane Elisabeth

Hall

Deslyn

Hanheger

Elisabeth h.1732 - Oelde

Hanhoff

Karl
Michael
Norbert
Silvia

Hannigan

Heather

Hantschel

Susanne

Harleman

Anneloes
Jeroen
Rob

Hartman

Gerhard Henrich Anton g.1798 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernard g.1798 - Ascheberg

Harvey

Samantha Lee Nee

Harz

Mario

Haß

Birgit

Hattrup

Bernhard

Haubrich

unbekannt -

Hauk

Ludger
Thomas

Hauskamp

Anna Elisabeth g.1750 - Ascheberg

Haves

Rita

Heck

Nico
Norbert

Heffernan

Patricia Irene

Heggeman dictus Lohman

Anna Maria g.1768 - Ascheberg
Clara Bernardina g.1771 - Ascheberg
Gerhard Heinrich g.1763 - Ascheberg
Joan g.1730 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernhard g.1757 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernhard g.1767 - Ascheberg

Heidermann

Christin
Georg
Henrick
Luise

Heidinger

Hermann

Heindl

Peter

Heitkötter

'Andreas' Josef
Anna g.1907 - Greven
Heinrich g.1935 - Ottmarsbocholt
Herbert
Hubert g.1908 - Greven
'Hubert' Ludwig g.1874 - Greven
Karl g.1920 - Greven
Ludger
Marcel
Margarete g.1918 - Greven
Maria g.1904 - Greven
Patrik
Paul g.1914 - Greven
Theodor g.1913 - Greven
Wilhelm

Heitmann

Maria Elisabeth g.1811 - Ottmarsbocholt

Hembrock

Christina
Stefanie
Ulrich

Hemsing

Benno g.1903 - Münster I. W.
Carla
Hans
Holger
Jaqueline
Karl
Mara
Nadine
Nicole
Tanja
Ursula

Hendriks

Belichje -

Hennemann

Elke
Julius Johannes
Klaus g.1939 - Münster i.W.
Klaus
Petra

Henriks

Albertje h.1739 - Veenendaal / Holland

Hermanns

Andre
Dirk
Eric t.2010 - Ottmarsbocholt
Horst g.1938 - Rathenow
Larissa
Vincent

Hessler

Enneke Schulte -

Hester

Andrea
Birgit
Christian
Josef
Wilhelm

Hilgenhörner dictus Piekenbrock

Joan Bernhard g.1779 - Dreysteinfurt I.W.
Maria Bernadina g.1812 - Deysteinfurt

Hillebrandt

Anna Gertrud g.1858 - Seppenrade

Hinsenhofen

Agnes Maria g.1913 - Nottuln
Alfons Bernard g.1913 -
Alfons Wilhelm
André
Anke
Anke
Anna g.1880 -
Annegret
Anton g.1818 - Nottuln
Anton g.1911 -
Antonia g.1897 -
Antonia Bernadina
Bernard Antonius
Bernard Johann
Bernard Paul g.1929 -
Catharina g.1894 - Nottuln
Christian
Christian
Christof
Clementine Maria g.1904 -
David
Egon Josef
Elisabeth g.1888 -
Elisabeth
Elisabeth Henriette
Elisabeth Henriette
Eva
Franz g.1892 -
Franz Heinrich
Franz Wilhelm
Friedhelm Anton Johannes
Georg Eduard
Gertrud Sophia
Guido
Hedwig Anna g.1919 -
Heinrich g.1886 -
Heinrich Alfons
Heinrich Wilhelm
Helmut Ludwig
Hildegard
Hildegard Bernadine Elisabeth
Hildegard Franziska
Hubert Heinrich
Jan
Johann Anton g.1875 - Nottuln
Johann Anton g.1884 -
Johann Christopher g.1849 - Nottuln
Johann Wilhelm g.1877 -
Johanna g.1903 -
Johanna
Johannes
Johannes Heinrich g.1910 -
Jonas
Josef Johannes
Judith
Kira
Lars
Lynn
Manfred
Marc
Marcus
Margarete
Margarete Gertrud
Maria g.1924 -
Maria Johanna g.1916 - Nottuln
Maria Wilhelmine
Martha
Martin
Matthias Alfons
Mechthild Maria
Michael
Michael
Monika Maria
Nicole
Norbert
Norbert Bernhard
Pascal
Paul
Renate Franziska
Rita Maria
Sarah
Sebastian
Simon
Sonja Maria
Steffen
Ursula Anna
Verena
Waltraud Elisabeth
Wilhelm Heinrich g.1920 -
Wilhelm Martinus
Wilhelmine Hedwig g.1906 -
Yvonne

Hinz

Maria g.1908 -

Hirst

Elisabeth
Farraw g.1894 - England
Farraw (R) g.1894 - England
Joan
Joseph g.1913 - Premier Mine, Transvaal /Südafrika
Margaret
Michael
Sylvia
Sylvia (R)

Hochrebe

August g.1917 - Dortmund-Schüren
Clara g.1919 - Dortmund-Schüren
Dorothea
Elisabeth g.1923 - Dortmund-Schüren
Karl g.1886 - Dortmund-Schüren
Klara Johanna g.1900 - unbekannt
Marianne g.1921 - Dortmund-Schüren

Hof Wepele

[Unknown] g.1307 - Oelde

Hoffacker

[Unknown]
Bernhard
Norbert
Ursula

Hofstee

Alice

Hölker

Andrea
Friedhelm
Julia

Hölper

Werner

Holtermann

Anna Maria Clara g.1844 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Henrich g.1839 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth Gertrud g.1852 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth Gertrud (R) g.1852 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud Theresia g.1855 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1803 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1768 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johanna Maria Theresia g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1836 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna Gertrud g.1838 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1842 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Catharina Elisabeth g.1857 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Catharina Elisabeth (R) g.1857 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm Bernard g.1846 - Ottmarsbocholt

Holtmann

Alfred
Christian
Sabine
Stephan

Homann

Dorothea g.1854 - Nordkirchen

Höne

Annette

Honerpeik

Hedwig

Honeywill

Doris Winifred

Honigman

Elisabeth g.1763 - Amsterdam/Niederlande

Hootsen

Lutja g.1847 - Veenendaal / Holland

Hörbelt

Anne Maria
Jürgen Wilhelm

Horn

Fred

Horsmann

Thea

Hovestadt

Elisabeth g.1735 - Lüdinghausen

Howard

Thomas t.1968 - Australien

Huber

Cornelia Johanna g.1808 - Utrecht Niederlande

Huesmann

Agnes g.1912 - Emsdetten

Hugo

Annegret
Karl g.1917 - Senden

Hülskamp

Doris

Hulverson

Mary

Hüsing

Anna g.1889 -

Hutten

Hans t.1945 -

Ickrath

Anna Margarethe g.1777 - Kaub am Rhein

Ihnen

Justus
Magnus
Sven
Titus

Imping

Christopf
Doris
Hermann
Julia
Karl g.1922 -
Ulrike

Inhestern

Petra-Maria

Isfort

Elisabeth g.1929 - Münster I. W.

Jans

Teuntje g.1696 - Veenendaal / Holland

Jansen

Teunis g.1884 - Veenendaal / Holland

Jansz

Cornelis h.1680 -

Jason

Cooper
Jasper Robert
Toshack

Jenkins

Edwin H.
Katherine Rebecca
Philip Andrew

Jöne

Alexander
Leonhard

Jordan

Katherine Piper

Juliana

Inhestern

Jureit

Birgit

Kachellek

Bernd
Elias Benedikt
Ivonne
Leny Chrisy
Maite
Mia Rabea
Miguel

Kadner

Angelika

Kahler

Olga

Kahmann

Joan Hermann h.1752 - Oelde

Kalchthaler

Ingrid
Robert
Robert

Kaldewey

Catharina Elisabeth g.1788 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth (R) g.1788 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kaldewey dictus Tönskämper

Joan g.1725 - Ascheberg

Kalwey

Bernhard Theodor g.1846 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Wilhelm g.1797 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1836 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor g.1840 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1832 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kamphove gt. Unnewiese

Anna Angelina g.1761 -
Anna Elisabeth g.1768 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1765 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Henrich g.1767 - Ottmarsbocholt
Henrich g.1725 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1753 -
Joan Henrich g.1755 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kamphove gt.Unnewiese

Anna Elisabeth g.1758 -

Karb

Magdalena g.1888 - Lampertheim

Karl Heinrich

Josef Eisenbeis g.1868 - Bad Ems

Karpstein

Anna Gertrud Wittkämper - Witwe g.1858 - Gelsenkirchen

Kasberg

Maria Anna g.1775 - Nordkirchen

Kaus

Katharina g.1811 - Zeilsheimbach / Höchst

Kay

Glenn P.
Jennifer
Kimberly B.
Sarah
Thomas g.1923 - Glenshaw PA / USA
Zachary

Kehrenberg

Anne
Clemens
Clemens g.1891 - Ascheberg
Elfriede
Günther
Ingrid
Jutta
Laura
Marco
Marius
Martin
Mathilde g.1921 - Ascheberg
Otto
Pascal
Rainer
Rolf
Wilhelm

Kemming

Anna g.1897 -

Kempkes

Kriemhild

Kentrop

Horst
Nadine
Nicole

Kerlin

Aidan Patrick
Clare
Liam Thomas
Marie Therese
Michael Francis
Monica
Peter Damian
Richard Robert
Rob L.

Kersten

Wilhelmina Frederike Maria g.1911 - Nahe /Osnabrück, Nieders.

Kersting

Anna g.1840 - Seppenrade

Keßler

Carola g.1899 - Koblenz

Ketteler

Anita Josefa Henrika
Antonius g.1924 - Roxel
August g.1886 - Roxel
Bernarda
Heinrich g.1922 - Roxel
Heinrich jun.
Henrik
Hildegard g.1925 - Roxel
Hubert
Ivonne
Jennifer
Maria g.1927 - Roxel
Markus August Julius

Kettermann GT Weppelmann

Anna Gertrud g.1818 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kettermann gt. Weppelmann

Bernhard Franz g.1808 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth g.1846 - Nordkirchen
Joan Henrich g.1812 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johann Heinrich g.1848 - Nordkirchen
Maria Aloyse g.1833 - Albachten
Maria Clara g.1851 - Nordkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia
Maria Elisabeth Franziska g.1835 - Albachten

Kettermann gt.Weppelmann

Anna g.1837 - Albachten
Anna Clara g.1810 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Gertrud g.1823 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1806 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Gerhard g.1756 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kilger

Maria g.1911 - Schlatzendorf/Bayr.Wald

Kirmet

Gertrud Katharina g.1885 - Oberhausen(Rheinl.

Kirsch

Brigitte

Kirschnick

Albert g.1902 - Berlin

Kitching

Leon
unknow
unknow

Kittner

Elisabeth

Klaas

Andreas
Anton g.1914 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud g.1904 - Dülmen i.W.
Lukas
Marianne g.1952 - Ottmarsbocholt
Sebastian

Klaphake

Christa

Klatt

Lena
Maike
Malte
Uwe

Klaves

Anna Sybilla g.1806 - Ascheberg

Kleefeld

Thomas

Kleffe

Lieselotte

Klein

Anna g.1881 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia
Anna Auguste
Barbara
Franz Hubert g.1910 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prss
Friedrich Wilhelm g.1842 - Recklinghausen, Westfalen, Prussia
Gertrud Berta
Hubert g.1879 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prss
Hubert Heinrich g.1917 - Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Josefine Elisabeth g.1915 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prss
Maria g.1875 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia
Maria Franziska g.1907 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prss
Maria Josephine g.1884 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia
Rosa Aloysia g.1908 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prss

Kleine

Albert Walter g.1922 - Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Albert Walter g.1922 - Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Birte Evi
Birte Evi
Daniel
Daniel
Eva-Maria g.1952 - Lörrach, Baden-Würtemberg, Deutschland
Jakob Philip
Jakob Philip
Jamin Walter
Jamin Walter
Joschua
Joschua
Kari Manfred
Kari Manfred
Lovis Ursula
Lovis Ursula
Manfred Hubert g.1946 - Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Manfred Hubert g.1946 - Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Maria
Maria
Mattis Jeremi
Mattis Jeremi
Randi Ulrike
Randi Ulrike
Robin Georg
Robin Georg
Walter Alfred
Walter Alfred

Kleine-Thier

Joan Bernard h.1796 - Billerbeck

Klönne

Gisela

Kluth

Martha Maria g.1874 - Köln

Kneilmann gt.Suttrop

Joan Caspar g.1805 - Ascheberg

Knoche

Bruno

Knode

Hermann

Knodel

Josef

Köbbing

Maria g.1920 - Olfen

Koch

Angela
Anna Maria Catharina g.1865 - Ottmarsbocholt
Betina

Koch gt.Möllers

Gertrud Katharina g.1913 -
Johann Hermann g.1874 - Davensberg
Johann Heinrich
Maria g.1907 - Ottmarsbocholt
Theo g.1911 - Ottmarsbocholt

Koch gt.Stoffes

Franz Arnold g.1828 - Davesberg

Koch

Günther
Henrich Franz g.1869 - Ottmarsbocholt
Ludger
Sebastian
Theo

Kock

Maria Ludovica g.1816 - Enninger

Kock sive Kempe

Anna Gertraud g.1853 - Ascheberg
Jacob Anton g.1812 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernhard g.1849 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1843 - Ascheberg
Maria Elisabeth g.1843 - Ascheberg

Koekemoer

Doreen Madelene

Kondring

Georg
Hermann
Mechthild
Thomas

König

Catharina Elisabeth g.1728 - Ascheberg

Koop

Christel

Kopmann

Heinz
Moritz

Korb

Anna Maria -
Nikolaus -

Kormann

Christian
Günther
Michael

Korte

Godfrid h.1733 - Ostenfelde
Theodor g.1831 - Ascheberg

Kortendick

Berhard Henrich g.1841 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kortmann

Maria

Kosberger

Romina

Kosmeier

August
Bernhard g.1930 - Münster i.W.
Christel Käthe
Gerlinde g.1963 - Münster i.W.
Heike
Johann Bernhard g.1905 - Evertswinkel
Jürgen
Jutta
Ralf

Kovermann

August g.1827 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth g.1860 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franziska Gertrud g.1845 - Ottmarsbocholt
Henrich g.1830 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1820 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1863 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1866 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Heinrich g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor g.1795 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor g.1822 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Wilhelm g.1824 - Ottmarsbocholt
Karl Hugo g.1865 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna Elisabeth g.1848 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1850 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm Ferdinand g.1858 - Ottmarsbocholt

Krälemann

Carsten
Georg
Henrik

Krebber gt.Bücker

Anna g.1875 - Lüdinghausen

Kroese

Angelique

Kugelschott

Maria Anna g.1879 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kuhlbusch

Dirk
Kilian

Kuhlmann

Emma g.1850 - Ottmarsbocholt

Kuhmann

Anna g.1895 -

Kühne

Sophia g.1880 - Osnabrück

Kümpers

Maria Gertrud g.1775 - Ottmarsbocholt

Küper

Anna Adelheid g.1742 - Ramsdorf
Anna Eva g.1731 - Ramsdorf
Anna Margarethe Elisabeth g.1747 - Ramsdorf
Clara Maria Elisabeth g.1738 - Ramsdorf
Joan Henrich Herman g.1734 - Ramsdorf
Joan Kruse diktus g.1700 - Ramsdorf

Kuschnick

Johannes g.1800 - Mainz

Lammers

Catharina Elisabeth g.1828 - Buldern
Mathilde g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt
Monika

Langkau

Maria g.1878 - Schoenau, Allenstein, Ostpreussen, Prss

Langner

Dieter

Lasenz

Cornelia h.1785 - Amsterdam/Niederlande

Laumann

Dirk
Klaus
Klaus
Victoria
Wilhelm g.1917 - Oberhausen-Sterkrade
Wilhelm

Leendert van Vugt

Hendrik

Lefebre

Elisabeth -

Leibzig

Petra

Leichenich

Anouschka Iris
Arthur

Leiermann

Anton

Leifert

Maria g.1881 -

Leipold

Alois h.1896 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia

Lemberg

Doris

Lemker

Franz h.1906 -

Lemmer

Monika

Lensing

Anna

Lepart

Celeste

Leppen

Maria g.1720 - Münster I. W.

Levick

Arthur g.1901 - Pittsburgh USA
Esther g.1921 - Allison Park PA / USA

Lichtenfeld

Joan g.1723 - Ascheberg

Lichy

Margarethe Bertha g.1911 - Pittsburgh USA

Liermann

Heinz g.1913 - Vorhelm
Henning
Hildegard
Josef g.1955 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria
Mark
Werner
Werner (R)

Lilienbecker

Peter

Lindemans

Herman g.1833 - Kettwig/Ruhr

Lindfeld

Maria g.1889 - Ottmarsbocholt

Linneman gt.Weppelmann

Franz Willhelm g.1826 - Ascheberg
Friedrich Wilhelm g.1835 - Ascheberg
Henrich Anton g.1820 - Ascheberg
Johan Henrich g.1770 - Ascheberg
Josef Heinrich g.1832 - Ascheberg
Maria Frederica g.1826 - Ascheberg
Maria Theresia g.1838 - Ascheberg

Loeve

Arrie g.1884 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

Lohmann

Maria Anna g.1803 - Ascheberg

Lohof

Anna Margarethe g.1770 - Ottmarsbocholt

Lohues

gen. Schulte Meinhövel Joes Hermann g.1758 - Lüdinghausen

Lorenzo

Jonnie Jeanette

Lorson

Anne-Lena Agatha
Christian
Daniela
Klaus

Louwen oder Laurens

Jannetje h.1687 - Utrecht Niederlande

Lücke

Hildegard g.1916 - Hamm i. Westf.

Ludwigs

Jürgen

Lukac

Nicola

Lüling

Elisabeth g.1934 - Seppenrade

Lütke Aldenhövel

Josef
Mareike Eva

Lütke Höckesfeld

Anna 'Elsiabeth' g.1847 - Ascheberg
Catharina Elisabeth g.1865 - Ottmarsbocholt

Maaß

Erika

Mackenberg

Aenne g.1917 - Werne
Ferdinand g.1915 - Werne
Heinrich g.1885 - Werne

Mackenzie

Anjanette

Mae Thiel

Rosella g.1919 - Derry PA USA

Mair

John

Marcinkowski

Theresia Maria Brunhilde g.1914 - Münster

Mariño

Jorge Silva

Maroney

Ailsa
Brian
Graeme
Jennifer
John
John
Kendal
Robert
Ross
Steven
Sylvia
Terence Brian
Valerie

Mayer

Doris Ingrid

Medcalf

Marjorie Catherine g.1906 - Australien
William Augustus -

Meesen

Nicole

Mefus

Ute

Mehrfeld

Anke
Eva
Franz
Tanja

Meinhövel

August g.1893 - Dortmund-Schüren
Christine
Elisabeth
Elisabeth g.1889 - Dortmund-Schüren
Gustav
Klara -
Maria -
Wilhelmine

Meiring

Maria Katharina g.1877 - Castrop Rauxel

Merfeld

Emma
Florian
Katja
Mars
Norbert

Mersch

Hermann Josef
Kirsten
Matthias
Paul g.1923 - Ottmarsbocholt

Mersmann

Jodocus Henricus g.1699 - Sassenberg
Maria Anna g.1813 - Venne i.W.

Meuvelman

Johanna

Meyer

Benedikt
Gerhard
Kersten Weppelmann
Leonie

Meyering

Maria Catharina g.1842 - Seppenrade

Michael

Borgert

Michell

[Unknown]

Millard

Ann
Bruce
Frances
Frank -
Jean
Lynette
Naomi

Mitchell

Lorris

Möllers

Agnes

Mombauer

Petra

Morgan

Lorriane
Philip

Morgan.

N.N.

N.N.

N.N. g.1450 - Ascheberg
N.N. g.-1475 - Ascheberg
Schulze Weppel, Adelheit h.1605 - Oelde
Schulze Weppel, Adelheit (R) h.1605 - Oelde
Stephan h.1623 - Oelde

Naber

Nancy

Nathan Weppelman

Joel

Neuhaus

Eva

Nichsteit

Julie

Niehues

Agnes g.1700 - Keitlinghausen / Oelde
Christoph
Dieter
Hanna
Maria Catharina g.1840 - Selm
Stefan

Niemann

Esther Maria
Martin
Ruben Damian

Nierfelder

Elisabeth g.1875 - Lüdinghausen-Stadt

Nolde

Anna Maria

Notarp

Catharina Elisabeth g.1787 - Ottmarsbocholt

Nünning

Jürgen

O´Brien

Amy
Brandan James
Brett Anthony
Catherine Lydia
David Philipp
Dayna Jean
Devlin Peter
Garth Michael
Gregory John
Jayson Michael
John William g.1908 - East London/South Africa
Kayla Jo-Anne
Kayleigh Grace
Kilian
Lance Patrick
Malcom Peter g.1971 - Johannesburg/Südafrika
Nicole Catherine
Patrick
Ronald David
Rory Charles
Stuart George
Teagan Lee
Tyrone Philipp
Tyrone Philipp (R)

O’Brien

Kiara Carmen

Oelschläger

Clara g.1850 - Gelsenkirchen

Olbrich

Barbara

Ortschneider

Maria Anna g.1820 - Ascheberg i.W.

Ost

Gerd g.1931 - Essen-Stoppenberg

Otten

Maria

Page

Nell t.1949 - Australien

Palese

Pamela

Paul

Jason Alexander
Kristoffer Lee Richhart
Nicolai Alexander

Pearton

Sheila

Peel

Willempje Aarts -

Pelster

Elisabeth g.1838 - Ascheberg
Johann g.1810 - Ascheberg
Maria Anna g.1839 - Ascheberg
Maria Bernadina g.1843 - Ascheberg

Peth

Ute

Pfeiffer

Harry g.1896 - Pittsburgh USA
Joseph g.1904 - Pittsburgh USA
Mary Sue

Piatt

Clarence g.1890 - Pittsburgh USA
Joseph g.1890 - Pittsburgh USA
Joseph g.1866 -
Lucille Catherine g.1906 - Pittsburgh USA
Oscar g.1898 - Pittsburgh USA

Piechocki

Gabriele
Günther

Piekenbrock

Arnold g.1770 - Ascheberg
Franz Anton Weppelmann g.1809 - Ascheberg
Gerhard Anton Weppelmann g.1806 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich Weppelmann g.1803 - Ascheberg

Pilgrim

unbekannt

Pintrup

Bernhardine g.1856 - Selm/Lüdinghausen

Pipers

Clara g.1680 - Heiden

Plake

Wilhelmine -

Plicht

Hedwig

Poggenborg

Kai Alexander
Thomas

Politz

Ruth Ida

Potash

Davrell

Potthoff

Hildegard

Prinz

Aloys
Ivonne
Maria g.1922 - Venne i.W.

Prott

Andreas
Christina
Johanna

Puchinski

Darlene

Püning

Anna Clara g.1830 - Alverskirchen

Purvinskis

Harry

Pust

Stefanie

Ranson

Eunice Mary g.1915 - Guisborough, Yorkshire-North Riding Südafrika

Rasing

Anna Maria g.1802 -
Joan Henrich g.1771 - Ascheberg
Johann Gerhard g.1808 -
Johannes Bernadus g.1798 -

Raters

Christian
Heinrich g.1912 - Ankeberg
Herbert Wilhelm
Katharina
Ludger
Lydia
Maria Catharina Antonia
Marion
Stefan

Rave

Margaretha g.1671 - Ottmarsbocholt

Redders

Hanna

Reer verw. Waldert

Sophia g.1922 - Darup

Reher

Adele g.1936 - Senden
Anni g.1934 - Senden
Antonius
August g.1897 - Senden
Clementine
Elli g.1928 - Senden
Maria

Rehr

Karin
Renate

Reismann

Anna Maria g.1761 - Ottmarsbocholt

Renners

Anton

Reywyck

Antony h.1787 - Utrecht Niederlande

Rhebaum

Maria Anna h.1850 -

Richters

Gertrud Anna Maria Catharina g.1725 - Lehn

Riesling

Hannah g.1879 - East London, Südafrika

Rips

Joan Bernard g.1748 - Ascheberg
Joan Berhard g.1725 - Ascheberg

Ritmeester

Geertje g.1903 - Giesendam

Roberg

Doris
Heinz Bernd g.1952 - Ascheberg
Raphael
Tanja

Robick

Haelea
James
Meaghan

Röckener

Agnes

Röckmann

Catharina Elisabeth g.1820 - Ottmarsbocholt

Rodenstein

Merge -

Rody

Margareth g.1840 - Bad Ems

Roelofje

Roelofje VERWIJ. g.1907 -

Rohlmann

Anna Elisabeth g.1767 - Ascheberg

Rohrkamp

Wilhelm g.1913 - Stockum

Rolf

Julia
Ludger
Timo

Roloff

Anna gen.Schulte Weppel g.1668 - Oelde
Anna Margaretha gen. Schulte Weppel g.1660 - Oelde
Catharina gen. Schulte Weppel g.1662 - Oelde
Gertrudis gen. Schulte Weppel g.1659 - Oelde
Gertudis gen. Schulte Weppel g.1666 - Oelde
Stephanus gen. Schulte Weppel g.1664 - Oelde

Rosendahl

Frank

Rosenkranz

Wilhelmine g.1913 - Essen-Stoppenberg

Rösing

Anna g.1880 - Rhedefeld

Rösner

Helmut

Rößling

Karl

Rothe

Johanna Audora g.1835 - unbekannt

Rott

Vanessa

Röttger

Andreas
Celine
Jaqueline

Röttgermann

Frank

Ruban

Detlef
Klaus g.1937 - Frankfurt
Michael

Rudnik

Rebecca

Rügenberg

Rosalie g.1836 - Olpe i.W.

Runge

Angelika

Rüst

Daniela
Hinderk
Karina
Torsten

Rüther

Katharina g.1897 - Davensberg

Ryan

Margaret

Sagedes

Gertrud h.1652 - Ascheberg

Sams

Yolanda Marie

Sandholzer

Emma
Emma

Sandrock

Sarah g.1906 - Allison Park PA / USA

Savelkoel

Olga Anja

Sceals

Patrcia Diana

Schäfer

Christa
Martina Eva

Schäfers

Gerd
Heinz -
Ulrike
Ursula Maria

Schäpertöns

Elisabeth g.1954 -
Hedwig g.1955 -
Heinrich
Maria g.1954 -
Ursula Maria

Scharmann

Bernhard g.1843 - Beelen
Josephina g.1872 - Ottmarsbocholt

Scheel

Joan Capar g.1778 - Dreysteinfurt
Joan Henrich g.1753 - Dreysteinfurt

Scheibel

Edward Stephen g.1907 - Pensylvanien USA

Scheiper

Helmut g.1948 -
Manuela
Nicole

Scheipers

Bernd
Berthold
Heinrich g.1906 - Senden i.W.
Hubert
Jannik
Joon
Lasse
Lenn
Luca
Marion
Ralf
Reinhild
Reinhold g.1941 - Senden i.W.
Ruth
Theresia h.1911 - Dülmen

Schemmer

Clara h.1893 - Lüdinghausen

Schenk

Alwina g.1874 - Aahlen i.W.
Margaretha -

Schenking

Margarethe h.1704 - Oelde

Schindler

Paul g.1918 - North Lima Ohio USA
Paul g.1895 - North Lima Ohio USA
Roger g.1929 - North Lima Ohio USA

Schliecker

Anna Angela g.1796 - Ascheberg
Bernardus Antonius g.1764 - Ascheberg
Franz Anton g.1797 - Ascheberg
Maria Catharina g.1791 - Ascheberg
Maria Catharina g.1792 - Ascheberg

Schlieker

Maria Anna g.1832 - Ascheberg
Maria Franziska g.1801 - Ascheberg

Schlierkamp

Maria g.1884 - Bork i.W.

Schlingenkötter

Anna Maria Theodora g.1885 - Hoetmar

Schlößer

Anne Maria
Georg Johannes g.1922 - Solingen-Weyer

Schmidt - Weppelmann

Josef g.1835 - Bad Ems

Schmidt (Smith)

Arthur g.1874 - Young NSW Australien
Gordon Arthur
Henry (Harry) g.1873 - Young NSW Australien
Joseph g.1871 - Young NSW Australien
Leslie Herman g.1894 - Young NSW Australien
Magery
Thelma Violet

Schmidt

Ann Letitia
Annie g.1867 - Young NSW Australien
Arlen David
Bredie Amelia
David Lesly
Elisabeth g.1878 - Young NSW Australien
Elisabeth g.1808 - Limburg/Lahn
Eliza g.1866 - Young NSW Australien
Emelia g.1870 - Young NSW Australien
Erika
Fanny g.1881 - Young NSW Australien
Henry Cyril
Herman William g.1868 - Young NSW Australien
Horace William g.1914 - Glenn Ines /Australien
James William
Jarrah
Joel
Joyse
Lowenna
Marijorie Letitia g.1909 - Young NSW Australien
Milton Thomas g.1908 - Young NSW Australien
Minne Ethel g.1882 - Young NSW Australien
Norman Leslie g.1916 - Young NSW Australien
Oswald Cyrill g.1891 - Young NSW Australien
Philiip William
Roma
Rusell g.1905 - Australien
Silke
Timothy
Trenton Andrews
William Ernest g.1876 - Young NSW Australien
William Joseph Vincent g.1906 - Young NSW Australien
Zachary
Zephyr Jet Sullivan
Zoe Mary g.1893 - Young NSW Australien

Schmutte

Bernhard

Schnee

Hildegard

Schneegans

Jonas
Lukas
Ralf
Silvia
Werner

Schneider

Regina
Rosa

Schnieder

Maria

Schniggendiller

Anna Maria Catharina Elisabeth g.1851 - Nottuln

Schöler

Erika Hertha

Scholtz

Samantha Jayne

Scholz

Gabriela
Jan
Jonas

Schomburger

Cheryl Marie
Danielle
Nicole
Olivia
Richard
Robert

Schön

Dietmar
Ellen
Gabriele Emma
Gustav Otto
Monika
Nico

Schoondesbeck

Jannetje Gerrits g.1730 - Veenendaal / Holland

Schräer

Amelie
Berthold
Finn

Schreiber

Louis h.1842 - Utrecht Niederlande

Schuhmann

Catharina g.1681 - Ascheberg

Schulenberg

Joan g.1803 - Münster I. W.

Schüler

Sonja

Schulte Althoff

Benedikt
Georg
Mathias
Thomas

Schulte

Anna Catharina Stumpenhorst h.1692 - Ostenfelde
Catharina g.1620 - Oelde
Elisabeth

Schulte ter Weppel

Johann g.1578 - Oelde
Menso -
N.N. g.1450 - Oelde (7 Personen)

Schulte Weppel

Agnes g.1705 - Oelde
Anna Elisabeth g.1725 - Oelde
Bernhard gen. g.1638 - Oelde
Brigitta g.1718 - Oelde
Casparus Laurentius g.1706 - Oelde
Catharina Elisabeth g.1686 - Oelde
Hermann g.1679 - Oelde
Maria Ida g.1714 - Oelde
Otto g.1720 - Oelde
Wilhelm gen. g.1640 - Oelde

Schulz

Aloys g.1911 - Allenstein
Anja
Bastian
Frank
Horst
Julian
Klaus

Schulze

Alfred g.1914 - Essen Altenessen, , Westfalen, Prss
Alfred g.1914 - Essen Altenessen, , Westfalen, Prss
Alfred Hartwig
Alfred Hartwig

Schulze Bisping

Florian

Schulze Meinhövel

Behrend Anton g.1802 - Lüdinghausen
Berhard Heinrich g.1847 - Lüdinghausen
Heinrich August g.1849 - Lüdinghausen
Johann Bernhard g.1842 - Lüdinghausen
Johann Bernhard g.1845 - Lüdinghausen
Johann Heinrich g.1841 - Lüdinghausen
Johann Hermann g.1852 - Lüdinghausen
Maria Anna g.1854 - Lüdinghausen
Maria Gertrud g.1839 - Lüdinghausen

Schulze

Waltraut g.1923 - Hamburg

Schulze-Bisping

Christopf
Johannes
Sebastian
Tobias

Schunk

Juliana g.1735 - Heimbach/Eifel

Schürkötter

Erika

Schute

Gerhard Josef Peter Maria
Katrin Dorothea

Schwanbauer

Gertrud

Schwanborn

Johann
Johann

Schwarz

Elisabeth Maria g.1850 - Gelsenkirchen Germany

Schweers

Margarete, genannt Elisabeth

Schwehrs

Theodorus Henricus h.1765 -

Schweppenstedt

Elisabeth h.1668 - Oelde

Schwer

Maria g.1906 - Seppenrade

Schwering

Agatha g.1911 -
Maria g.1954 - Burgsteinfurt

Schwiers

Conradus

Segner

Christa
Jürgen
Wolfgang g.1921 - Berlin

Sellinghoff

Rüdiger

Semeniuk

Klaus

Shrum

Heath
James
Larina
Larry

Sievert

Anna g.1871 - Gelsenkirchen
Joan Joseph g.1879 - Gelsenkirchen
Johann g.1881 - Gelsenkirchen
Melchior Joseph g.1836 - Gelsenkirchen

Silzer

Hans Jürgen
Maik
Roland

Sommer

Everhard g.1838 - Selm

Sowinski

Birgit
Ludwig
Ralf

Spannagel

Nadine
Nicole
Sandra
Thomas
Timo

Speksijder

Pietertje

Spitznas

unbekannt

Staubermann

Agnes Franziska Wilhelmine
Emma Franziska Antonia
Hedwig Franziska Ursula
Heinrich g.1891 -
Heinrich Adolf Antonius
Irmgard Gertrud Ludowika
Judith
Margarete Anna Bernardine
Maria Anna Elisabeth
Martha Anna Josephine g.1926 -
Rolf g.1966 -
Rudolf Theodor Johannes g.1923 -
Ruth

Steffen

Andrea

Stegelmann

Anja

Stegemann

Anna
Bernhard
Günter
Heinrich
Hubert
Hubert g.1930 - Dülmen i.W.
Klaus
Lisa
Norbert

Stein

Birgit
Daniel
Jürgen
Klaus
Martina
Michael g.1956 - Billerbeck
Paul
Thomas
Tobias

Steinert

Sigrun

Stenz

Wilhelm

Stiefken

Maria
Ursula

Stock

Catharina g.1897 - Köln

Stöppelmann

Anna g.1894 - Ascheberg
Anton g.1901 - Heesen
Bernard g.1895 - Ascheberg
Bernard g.1859 - Ascheberg
Elisabeth Maria g.1898 - Ascheberg
Heinrich Anton g.1896 - Ascheberg
Josef g.1905 - Heesen

Stracke

Anna Margaretha gen Schulte Weppel g.1682 - Öelde
Bernardus gen. Schulte Weppel g.1695 - Oelde
Rotger gen.Schulte Weppel g.1688 - Oelde

Strehl

Franz-Josef
Philip

Stropnik

Cyrill
Kimnija

Stroth

Margarethe g.1903 - Fullen

Struckamp

Marion

Struicks

Anna Catharina g.1657 - Oelde

Stumman

Anna Maria Elisabeth g.1741 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth g.1745 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Heinrich g.1734 - Ottmarsbocholt
Henrich g.1695 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1732 - Ottmarsbocholt

Stüppardt

Maria

Subklew

Carsten

Sublew

Joon

Svendsen

Emil Johan g.1863 - Schweden
Olivia Isabel g.1895 - Australien

Svendson

Leila Alicia g.1907 - Australien
Phyllis Olga g.1900 - Australien

Sylvester

Marie Johanna g.1939 - Cape Town /South Africa

Szarafinski

Annette
Christian
Martin
Paul
Rafaela

t`Jung

Arina

Taddiken

Gertrud

Tarr

Barbara Eleonore
Margaret
Sharon Lynne

Teigelkötter

Elisabeth g.1870 - Lüdinghausen

Tekülve

Dirk
Friedel
Sandra

Tendiek

Mechthild

Tenhoort

Josephine

Tennie

Margarethe

Terbeck

Anna Catharina g.1875 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Henrich g.1888 -
Gertrud g.1879 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm Theodor g.1849 - Ottmarsbocholt

Terwort

Heinz Josef
Margret Maria
Theodor Wilhelm g.1911 - Warendorf

Thiede

Birgit
Manfred
Melanie
Sandra

Thiemann

Anna g.1874 - Nottuln
Thomas

Thierinck

Joan Theodor g.1833 - Nienberge

Thiering

'Maria' Elisabeth g.1879 - Nienberge

Thomas

Amelia Letitia g.1882 - Goulburn NSW Australien

Thüer

Andreas
Claudia
Heinz
Heinz Bernd
Markus
Ulrich

Tischler

Monika

Tober

Imke

Tomasik

Leo h.1905 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia

Tombrock

Ursula

Tönies

Agnes
Catharina Josephina g.1850 - Ascheberg

Tonskämper

Anna Elisabeth g.1730 - Ascheberg

Tönskämper

Clara Anna g.1735 - Ascheberg
Joan g.1700 - Ascheberg

Tonskämper

Joan Bernard g.1744 - Ascheberg
Jobst Henrich g.1740 - Ascheberg

Tönskämper

Maria Catharina g.1733 - Ascheberg

Tonskämper

Maria Gertrud g.1745 -

Tranta

Erika Stüssel

Treumer

Hannelise Ulrike Elisabeth
Hannelise Ulrike Elisabeth

Tsobanidis

Georgius

Tuschmann

Laura
Lina
Lukas
Stefan

Tyrinck

Anna Angela g.1786 - Ascheberg
Bernard Henrich g.1784 - Ascheberg
Henrich Joan Theodor g.1781 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1782 - Ascheberg
Johann Henrich g.1794 - Ascheberg
Johann Hermann Henrich k.1751 - Ascheberg

Uedelhofen

Heinrich h.1905 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia
Heinrich h.1905 - Caternberg, Essen, Westfalen, Prussia

Uhlenbrock gt. Weppelmann

Joan g.1695 - Ascheberg

unbekannt

Angela
Anna Christina g.1668 - Friedberg/Hessen
Anna Elisabeth g.1857 - Nordkirchen
Beate
Beatrice -
Edna Elgeiva g.1927 - Latrobe PA USA
Elisabeth h.1665 -
Elisabeth g.1620 - Ascheberg
Elisabeth -
Evelyn -
Falk
Francis
Janice Ramey
Jennifer
Klaus
Martha
Name g.1633 -
Ronel
Rosemarie
Samantha
Scott
Sonja
Tanja
unbekannt

Unrast dictus Weppelmann

Joan Gerhard Henrich g.1710 - Ascheberg

Unterberg

Hannelore

Uphove

Anna h.1650 - Oelde

Utthoff

Catharina h.1652 - Oelde

van Appeldoorn

Melis g.1862 - Amerongen
Neeltje g.1891 - Veenendaal / Holland

van de Merwe

Catharina

van de Vendel

Johann g.1819 - Renswoude

van der Lith

Jannetje g.1840 - Amerongen

van der Sluis

Johannes g.1868 - Veenendaal / Holland

van der Steeg

Syward h.1753 - Veenendaal / Holland

van der Vendel

Teunis h.1882 - Veenendaal / Holland
Wouter h.1885 - Veenendaal / Holland

van der Wal

Johanna h.1852 -

van Doorn

Geurt g.1800 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Dyck

Willemyntje g.1865 - Eda

van Eep

Gerrit Lammertsz h.1717 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Garderen

Willemyntje g.1860 - Amerongen

van Ginkel

Neeltje g.1855 - Amerongen

van Hattum

Johanna h.1802 -

van Heemert

Margaretha -

van Hiem

Jacob Cornelisz g.1750 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Houten

Willem

van Huigenbosch

Oieter g.1886 - Woudersberg

van Jaarsfeld

Ryno
Simone
Tammy Lee

van Kampen

Woutertja Jans -

van Kesteren

Jan Willemsz h.1727 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Kreel

Hendrik Janz g.1670 - unbekannt

van Laar

Adriana Johanna g.1885 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

van Langefeld

Henrika g.1776 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Leeuwen

Evert g.1872 - Amerongen

van Maanen

Dirk g.1884 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Manen

Cornelis h.1706 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Neerheusden

Neeltje Aalberts h.1675 - unbekannt

van Ravenswaay

Petronella h.1722 - Veenendaal / Holland

van Staaden

Louise Elaine

van Suylen

Hendrik -

van Wakeren

Gysbertus g.1883 - Woudersberg

van Waveren

Lodewik

van Wolfswinkel

Reyna h.1714 - Veenendaal / Holland

Velthuisen

Maatje g.1825 -

Verhoeff

Geertruida Maaika g.1873 - Giessendam

Vermeer

Thomas g.1875 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam

Versluis

Arie
Arijo
Hannie
Nellie

verwit.Schilling

Anna Elisabeth Schrumpf g.1828 - Gelsenkirchen - St.Augustin

Villmer

Katharina g.1864 - Limburg/Lahn

Vink

Margaretha g.1894 - Rheine, Deutschland

Völker

Anna Maria Angela g.1842 - Billerbeck

Volmer

John Henrich g.1760 - Ottmarsbocholt -

von Breda

Agnes t.1645 - Oelde

von der Wepele

Ludwig -

von der Winkel

Geraldine
Hans
Ulrich

von Tilly

Karin

von Wepele (Blasnen )

Rudolf g.1225 - Oelde/Urkunde

von Wepele (man-n)

Bertramo g.1223 - Oelde/Urkunde
Domus g.1100 - Oelde
Herman -

von Wepele

Heinrich (man-n) g.1220 - Oelde / URKUNDE
Herman g.1305 - Köntrup, Ostenfelde

von Weppel (man-n)

Domus ursprünglich "Domus Wepele" g.1260 - Oelde / Urkunde

Vorspohl

Barbara

Vorwerk

Anika
Christina
Gerd
Hubertus

Vriend

Han

Wagener

Gido
Ingrid
Wilhelm
Wilhelm g.1915 - Münster I. W.

Wagner

Marie g.1916 - Pensylvanien USA
Ronald

Waldert

Magdalene

Waldt

Joes g.1680 - Oelde

Waltersbusch

Maria Theresia g.1885 - Ottmarsbocholt

Waterham

Henrich g.1630 - Ascheberg
Henrich g.1663 - Ascheberg
Joan g.1665 - Ascheberg

Weber

Antonia g.1880 - Ahlsen/Datteln
Donald
Helen M.
Joseph g.1905 - Glenshaw PA / USA

Weding

Michael

Wehlmann

Adolf
Annette
Claudia
Elisabeth
Friedhelm
Karl
Manuel
Nadine
Norbert
Rainer
Thomas

Weir

Alex James
Ethan
Robert

Wendler

Monika

Wenge

Elisabeth

Wenker

Maria

Wennemar

Herman g.1760 - Ottmarsbocholt -

Weppel

Catharina gen.Schulte g.1637 - Oelde
Catharina Roloff gen.Schulte g.1667 - Oelde
Domus Wepelynch g.1325 -
Hermann Stracke, gen.Schulte g.1648 - Haus Geist /Oelde
Hof Ostenfelde g.13 - Ostenfelde-Oelde
Johann Roloff, gen.Schulte h.1656 - Oelde
Johann Stracke, gen.Schulte g.1678 - Oelde
N.N. Schulte Ter g.1450 - Oelde

Weppel(man)

Jürgen g.1578 - Ascheberg

Weppel(mann)

Alexander g.1701 - Oelde
Andreas g.1694 - Oelde
Anna g.1693 - Oelde
Anna Catharina. g.1705 - Oelde
Elisabeth -
Gerdt Kuhlke g.1671 - Ostenfelde
Gerhard g.1709 - Oelde
Henrich g.1711 - Oelde
Joan Bernard g.1697 - Oelde
Joan Theodor g.1707 - Oelde
Maria Catharina g.1703 - Oelde
Theodor Gerhard g.1700 - Oelde

Weppelman

Aagje Maria Margaretha
Aaltje g.1865 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aard g.1802 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart h.1687 - Utrecht Niederlande
Aart g.1716 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart g.1720 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart g.1756 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart g.1810 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart g.1841 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aart g.1886 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aartje g.1734 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aartje g.1765 - Veenendaal / Holland
Aartje g.1815 - Veenendaal / Holland
Adriana
Albert g.1725 - Veenendaal / Holland
Alberta g.1813 -
Alberta Catrina g.1803 -
Albertje g.1742 - Veenendaal / Holland
Albertje g.1751 - Veenendaal / Holland
Albertus h.1802 -
Andrew
Andrey
Anna g.1800 - Veenendaal / Holland
Antje g.1883 - Amerongen
Antony Cors g.1635 - Veenedaal / Holland
Berent g.1688 - Veenendaal / Holland
Bernd g.1600 - Oelde / Stift Münster
Bernhard
Billy Jo
Brett
Catherine Wilhelmina g.1911 - Vincent, East London SA
Catti-Brie
Cecelia Marie
Charles James g.1934 - Latrobe PA USA
Charles jun.
Cheryl
Christina -
Clara g.1895 - Ladybrand Südafrika
Cole Michael
Connor McCabe
Cor
Cormelis g.1879 - Veenendaal
Cornelia g.1737 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelia g.1812 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelia g.1826 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelia g.1855 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelia g.1866 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelia g.1884 - Amerongen
Cornelis g.1715 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cornelis g.1723 - Veenendaal / Holland
Cors Cornelius g.1598 - Oelde / Stift Münster
Deborah Lynn
Delores
Diana
Dick Cornelis
Dirkje g.1723 - Veenendaal / Holland
Dirkje g.1729 - Veenendaal / Holland
Dirkje g.1731 - Veenendaal / Holland
Dorothy
Elisabeth g.1868 - Nordkirchen
Elisabeth g.1700 - Veenendaal / Holland
Ellen Joan
Eric Vinzent
Erica
Esther g.1901 - Allison Park PA / USA
Faerun Marie
Faith
Francis Donald g.1913 - Pittsburgh USA
Francis Ernest
Fransje g.1678 - Veenendaal / Holland
Franz Bernhard g.1884 - Ladybrand, Südafrika
Gabriel Hadley
Gavin g.1951 - East London, Südafrika
Geertje g.1733 - Veenendaal / Holland
Geertruida Maaike g.1931 - Papendrecht
Geeztje g.1675 - Veenendaal / Holland
Geradus h.1785 - Amsterdam/Niederlande
Geralda g.1744 - Veenendaal / Holland
Gerhard g.1460 - Ascheberg
Geritt Jansz g.1677 - Veenendaal / Holland
Gerrigje g.1769 - Veenendaal / Holland
Gerrit g.1750 - Veenendaal / Holland
Gerrit g.1754 - Veenendaal / Holland
Gerrit g.1864 - Amerongen
Gerrit g.1898 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Gerrit Cornelius g.1844 - Scherpenzeel
Gerrit Cornelis
Gerrit Cornelis g.1910 - Giessendam
Gloria
Graham Laurence
Gregory Paul
Greta Jean
Grietje g.1691 - Veenendaal / Holland
Grietje g.1698 - Veenendaal / Holland
Grietje g.1724 - Veenendaal / Holland
Hanna
Helen g.1895 - Glenshaw PA / USA
Hendrika g.1838 - Veenendaal / Holland
Hendrika g.1884 - Veenendaal / Holland
Hendrina g.1806 - Veenendaal / Holland
Ineke
Isaak g.1822 - Utrecht Niederlande
Isaak g.1872 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Ivy Lucy
Jacob g.1590 - Oelde / Stift Münster
Jacob g.1702 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jacob
James
James Andrew
James Donald
Jan g.1681 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1717 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1693 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1690 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1727 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1762 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1767 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1799 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1827 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1834 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1857 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1858 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1834 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan g.1883 - Veenendaal
Jan Berentsz g.1625 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan Cors g.1639 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jan Hendrik g.1808 -
Jan Johann
Janetje g.1730 - Veenendaal / Holland
Janje g.1723 - Veenendaal / Holland
Janna Jacoba
Jannetje g.1807 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jannetje g.1847 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jannigje g.1717 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jannigje g.1758 - Veenendaal / Holland
Jennifer Anne
Johanna g.1835 - Veenendaal / Holland
Johanna g.1844 - Veenendaal / Holland
Johannes g.1758 - Utrecht Niederlande
Johannes g.1881 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Joseph g.1926 - Latrobe PA USA
Joyse Veronica
Judith
Judith Cors g.1637 - Veenedaal / Holland
Julianus g.1840 - Veenendaal / Holland
Katherine Elisabeth
Kenneth -
Klaasje g.1670 - Veenendaal / Holland
Kornelis g.1760 - Veenendaal / Holland
Kornelis g.1820 - Veenendaal / Holland
Kristen Marie
Lara Anne
Lawrence William
Leendert g.1902 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Leendert Dirk
Leentje
Liam
Lilian t.1970 -
Linda
Lindsay A
Lysbeth g.1719 - Veenendaal / Holland
Maartje g.1880 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Marie g.1916 - Glenshaw PA / USA
Marilyn g.1942 - Pittsburgh USA
Marius g.1906 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Mark John
Martha g.1918 - Pittsburgh USA
Martinus g.1876 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Mary Ann
Mary Theresa
Mattew
Merten g.1695 - Veenendaal / Holland
Mester Johan g.1430 - Ascheberg
Michael Joseph
Michael Philip
Michelle Robyn
Mietje g.1882 - Veenendaal / Holland
Neeltje g.1887 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Neeltje Johanna
Nendrikje g.1774 - Veenendaal / Holland
Neudzika g.1867 - Amerongen
Pamela
Paul g.1903 - Allison Park PA / USA
Peter
Petronella -
Philipp Franz g.1874 - Gelsenkirchen
Philipp Lawrence
Pieter g.1873 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Pieter
Pieternella
Plonia g.1889 - Hardinxsveld-Giesendam
Plonia
Raymond
Regis g.1909 - Glenshaw PA / USA
Reyna g.1722 - Veenendaal / Holland
Reyna g.1740 - Veenendaal / Holland
Rhiann Joyce
Richard John
Richard Paul g.1922 - Latrobe PA USA
Robert Raymond
Robert Regis
Robert Wade
Robin
Robin Marie
Roger John g.1911 - Pittsburgh USA
Roger Michael
Ronald Regis
Rosamari
Rose Mary g.1906 - Vincent, East London SA
Roxann Elaine
Russell John g.1916 - Pittsburgh USA
Ryan Philip
Shirley
Stephen Gavin
Steven g.1747 - Veenendaal / Holland
Styntje g.1707 - Veenendaal / Holland
Susan Marie g.1952 - Pittsburgh USA
Tenille
Teunis g.1867 - Veenendaal / Holland
Teunisje Jannigje
Teuntje g.1752 - Veenendaal / Holland
Theresia g.1907 - Allison Park PA / USA
Theresia Ann
Trevor Lawrence
unbekannt
unbekannt
Valerie
Vance E
Vilicus g.1585 - Oelde
Vincent
Walter g.1899 - Glenshaw PA / USA
Wayne Hadley
Wendy Lynne
Willem g.1849 - Veenendaal / Holland
Willempje g.1686 - Veenendaal / Holland
Willemyntje g.1861 - Veenendaal / Holland
William g.1893 - Latrobe PA USA
William g.1871 - Nordkirchen
William Harvey
William Joseph Raymond g.1916 - Latrobe PA USA

Weppelmann

Adriana Arrestina g.1786 - Caub a. Rhein
Adrianam Elisabetha g.1797 - Caub a. Rhein
Agnes
Agnes g.1922 - Ottmarsbocholt
Agnete g.1700 - Ottmarsbocholt
Alanna
Albert g.1912 - Welver, Kreis Soest
Alfred Alois
Alton
Andrea
Andrea
Andrea
Andreas
Andreas gen g.1630 - Oelde
Angela g.1707 - Ascheberg
Angela
Anita
Anke
Anna g.1879 -
Anna g.1916 - Lüdinghausen
Anna g.1675 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna g.1911 - Dortmund
Anna Angela g.1734 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Angela g.1739 - Ascheberg
Anna Bernardina g.1905 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Catharina g.1666 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Catharina g.1848 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Catharina g.1784 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Catharina g.1726 - Ascheberg
Anna Clara g.1807 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Clara g.1877 - Gelsenkirchen
Anna Elisabeth g.1762 - Ascheberg
Anna Elisabeth g.1704 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Elisabeth g.1717 - Ascheberg
Anna Elisabeth g.1749 - Münster I. W.
Anna Elisabeth g.1817 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Engel g.1715 - Heiden
Anna Gertrud g.1744 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Gertrudis g.1704 - Ascheberg
Anna Gertrud g.1744 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Gertrud g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Gertrudis g.1749 - Caub
Anna Gertrudis g.1776 - Caub
Anna Gertrud -
Anna Josephina g.1908 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Josepha Henrietta g.1875 - Münster I. W.
Anna Lena
Anna Maria Catharina g.1769 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Angela g.1763 - Ascheberg
Anna Maria g.1772 - Ascheberg
Anna Margaretha g.1764 - Münster I. W.
Anna Maria g.1893 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1720 - Ascheberg
Anna Maria g.1680 - Ascheberg
Anna Maria Catharina g.1876 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Anna Maria g.1882 - Gelsenkirchen/Deutschland
Anna Maria g.1925 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Elisabeth g.1782 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria Elisabeth g.1805 - Ascheberg
Anna Maria Gertrud g.1791 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1903 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1812 - Ascheberg
Anna Margarethe Elisabeth g.1709 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Margaretha g.1711 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1734 - Ascheberg
Anna Maria Josephina g.1864 - Lüdinghausen
Anna Margaretha g.1756 - Caub
Anna Maria Catharina g.1751 - Ostenfelde
Annemarie g.1940 - Osterfeld, NRW
Annette
Annette g.1843 - Bad Ems
Annika
Anton g.1879 - Hoetmar
Anton g.1856 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anton (R) g.1856 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anton g.1868 - Seppenrade
Anton g.1892 - Ladybrand, Südafrika
Anton Bernhard g.1887 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anton Henrich g.1885 - Hoetmar
Anton Henrich g.1853 - Buldern
Anton Joseph g.1888 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anton Wilhelm g.1896 - Ottmarsbocholt
Antonius g.1801 - Caub a. Rhein
August g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt
August g.1888 - Ostenfelde
August Johann g.1904 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Auguste Maria Clara g.1874 - Ottmarsbocholt
Baltasar g.1788 - Caub a. Rhein
Barbara Elisabetha g.1703 - Kloppenheim/Hessen-Nassau
Bernadina Henriette Elisabeth
Bernard
Bernard g.1707 - Albersloh
Bernard g.1465 - Ottmarsbocholt -
Bernard g.1822 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Anton g.1788 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Anton g.1866 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Anton g.1822 - Ascheberg
Bernard Henrich g.1764 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Henrich g.1850 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Henrich (R) g.1850 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernard Henrich g.1751 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernardt g.1606 - Ascheberg
Bernardus g.1682 - Ascheberg
Bernardus Antonius g.1799 - Ascheberg
Bernhard g.1928 - Pretoria /Südafrika
Bernhard g.1938 - Meppen
Bernhard g.1896 - Seppenrade
Bernhard g.1917 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernhard g.1916 - Seppenrade
Bernhard
Bernhard Franz g.1852 - Nordkirchen
Bernhard Henrich Hermann g.1906 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernhard Hubert g.1874 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Bernhard Johann g.1880 - Ottmarsbocholt
Bernhardine Henrietta g.1901 - Ottmarsbocholt
Birgit
Carolina Elisabeth g.1706 - Ostenfelde
Carsten
Catharina g.1708 - Ascheberg
Catharina g.1744 - Ostenfelde
Catharina Elisabeth g.1851 - Buldern
Catharina Elisabeth g.1793 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth g.1758 - Ascheberg
Catherina Wilhelmina g.1812 - Caub
Charne
Christel
Christel
Christian
Christian Johann g.1829 - Idstein
Christiane
Christine Irene
Christoph
Clara Bernadina g.1874 - Gelsenkirchen
Clara Elisabeth g.1838 - Ascheberg
Clara Elisabeth g.1839 - Ascheberg
Clara Maria g.1708 - Heiden
Claudia
Dana Marie
Deborah
Deon

Weppelmann dict.Hovestadt

Anna Maria Gertraud g.1772 - Ascheberg

Weppelmann dict. Hovestadt

Bernard Henrich g.1766 -

Weppelmann dict.Hovestadt

Catharina Gertrud g.1767 - Ascheberg
Joan Theodor g.1775 - Ascheberg
John Everhard g.1769 - Ascheberg

Weppelmann dictus König

Joan Bernard g.1732 - Ascheberg

Weppelmann

Dietherich gen. g.1625 - Oelde
Dr. Burkard
Dr. Edgar Robert
Dr. Norbert
Dr. Thomas
Elfriede g.1940 - Emsdetten
Elisabeth g.1908 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth g.1728 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth g.1881 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth
Elisabeth g.1699 - Ascheberg
Elisabeth
Elisabeth
Elisabeth g.1924 - Ottmarsbocholt
Elisabeth
Elisabeth g.1917 - Osterfeld
Elisabeth Karolina
Elisabeth Margarethe g.1842 - Bad Ems
Elisabeth Maria
Elisabeth Margaretha g.1701 - Kloppenheim/Hessen-Nassau
Elly
Elske g.1635 - Ascheberg
Emma g.1915 - Essen-Stoppenberg
Emma Anna g.1872 - Gelsenkirchen
Engelke g.1667 - Ostenfelde
Enneke g.1658 - Ostenfelde
Esther Elisabeth
Eva
Ewald
Ewald Anton
Felix g.1907 - Gelsenkirchen
Ferdinand g.1661 - Herbern
Ferdinand -
Florian Benedikt
Franz g.1912 - Münster I. W.
Franz g.1843 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz g.1650 - Ostenfelde
Franz Anton g.1824 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Bernard g.1848 - Nordkirchen / Germany
Franz Heinrich g.1845 - Ascheberg
Franz Heinrich g.1887 - Ascheberg
Franz Henrich g.1872 - Gelsenkirchen
Franz -Josef Wilhelm
Franz Joseph g.1847 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Josef
Fridericus g.1759 - Ascheberg
Friedericus g.1816 - Caub
Friedhelm Hubert August
Friedrich g.1819 - Idstein
Friedrich Wilhelm g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Georg Henrich g.1881 - Gelsenkirchen
Georgius Philippus g.1743 - Caub
Gerhard g.1670 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard g.1657 - Herbern
Gerhard g.1670 - Ascheberg
Gerhard g.1730 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Henrich g.1775 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Heinrich g.1737 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Henricus g.1758 - Ascheberg
Gerhard Henrich g.1809 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Heinrich g.1799 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gerhard Henrich g.1674 - Ascheberg
Gerhardus Antonius g.1769 - Ascheberg
Gertrud g.1916 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud g.1899 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud g.1662 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud g.1663 - Ostenfelde
Gertrud Clementine g.1904 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrudis g.1656 - Oelde
Gesa
Gisela
Gisela g.1939 - Osterfeld, NRW
Gisela
Gisela (R)
Gisela Wilhelmine
Gregor
Grete g.1905 - Münster i.W.

Weppelmann gt.Mariss

Anna Clara g.1807 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Maria g.1860 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anna Theresia g.1812 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franziska Helena g.1864 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Franz Henrich g.1767 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1857 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theodor g.1804 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1799 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertrud g.1829 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertrud g.1855 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertraud g.1809 - Ottmarsbocholt

Weppelmann gt.Peters

Joan Henrich g.1786 - Ottmarsbocholt

Weppelmann

Hannelore
Hannes
Hans Dieter
Hedwig g.1916 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hedwig g.1920 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hedwig g.1901 - Münster i.W.
Hedwig Clara
Heinrich
Heinrich
Heinrich g.1910 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich g.1938 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich g.1910 - Gladbeck, NRW
Heinrich g.1861 - Seppenrade
Heinrich g.1885 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich g.1880 - Seppenrade
Heinrich g.1906 - Münster
Heinrich g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich
Heinrich g.1895 - Ladybrand Südafrika
Heinrich g.1858 - Ostenfelde
Heinrich g.1870 - Ostenfelde
Heinrich g.1900 - Münster i.W.
Heinrich Anton g.1913 - Lampertheim
Heinrich Anton g.1849 - Buldern
Heinrich Heinz g.1921 - Essen-Stoppenberg
Heinrich Josef
Heinrich Theodor g.1908 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich Theodor
Heinrich Wilhelm g.1927 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinz
Heinz Josef
Hendric
Hendrina
Henrich g.1838 - Ottmarsbocholt
Henrich g.1674 - Ascheberg
Henrich g.1871 - Gelsenkirchen
Henrich August g.1879 - Gelsenkirchen
Herbert
Herbert
Hermann g.1713 - Heiden
Hermann g.1837 - Bad Ems
Hermann Josef
Hermine g.1925 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hildegard g.1922 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hildegard Cornelia
Hof g.1471 - Ostenfelde
Hubert
Hubert g.1913 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hubert
Hubert g.1905 - Lüdinghausen
Hubert
Hubert Bernhard g.1869 - Ottmarsbocholt
Hubert Johann
Hubert Ludger
Ida -
Ignatius Julius g.1865 - Andernach
Ilse
Irmgard
Jacob g.1620 - Ascheberg
Jacob gen. g.1632 - Oelde
Jacqueline
Jan
Jan
Jan Hendrik
Jana
Jennifer
Joan g.1664 - Herbern
Joan g.1666 - Herbern
Joan g.1645 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Adam g.1741 - Caub
Joan Adam g.1715 - Kloppenheim / Hessen-Nassau
Joan Albert g.1846 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1759 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard Anton g.1760 - Münster I. W.
Joan Bernard g.1832 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1835 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernhard Anton g.1842 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1824 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1905 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1805 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1860 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernhard g.1865 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernard g.1724 - Ascheberg
Joan Bernard g.1723 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Bernd g.1630 - Ostenfelde
Joan Bernd g.1719 - Ostenfelde
Joan Ferdinand Heinrich g.1773 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Gerhard g.1761 - Ascheberg
Joan Gerhard g.1730 - Ascheberg
Joan Gerhard g.1615 - Ascheberg
Joan Godfried g.1668 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1714 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1725 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1762 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1778 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henricus g.1759 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1842 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1697 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henricus g.1802 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1826 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1806 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Hermann g.1808 - Ascheberg
Joan Henrich g.1877 - Gelsenkirchen
Joan Theodor g.1736 - Ascheberg
Joan Theodor g.1828 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Theoddor g.1745 - Ostenfelde
Jobst Henrich g.1818 - Ascheberg
Jodocus g.1676 - Ascheberg
Jodocus g.1632 - Ottmarsbocholt
Jodocus Henrich g.1719 - Albersloh
Jodocus Henrich g.1811 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johan g.1475 - Ascheberg
Johan Theodor Bartholomäus g.1816 - Ostenfelde
Johann g.1910 - Essen-Stoppenberg
Johann g.1911 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johann g.1654 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johann g.1589 - Ascheberg
Johann g.1670 - Ostenfelde
Johann Adam g.1779 - Kaub am Rhein
Johann Bernhard g.1870 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Johann Bernhard g.1878 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johann Bernard Henrich g.1842 - Ascheberg
Johann David g.1743 - Caub
Johann Friedrich g.1752 - Caub a. Rhein
Johann Gerhard g.1819 - Ascheberg
Johann Heinrich g.1876 - Nordkirchen
Johann Heinrich g.1859 - Buldern
Johann Nikolaus g.1699 - Kloppenheim/Hessen-Nassau
Johann Philipp g.1809 - Kaub am Rhein
Johann Theodor Osthues gen. g.1785 - Hoetmar
Johanna Aloysia g.1745 - Caub
Johanna Aloysia g.1800 - Caub a. Rhein
Johanna Louisa g.1771 - Caub
Johannes g.1848 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johannes g.1849 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johannes
Johannes g.1841 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johannes g.1655 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johannes Friederikus g.1773 - Caub
Johannes Theodor g.1897 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johannes Theodorus g.1653 - Oelde
Jörg -
Josef g.1880 - Ottmarsbocholt
Josef g.1810 - Kaub am Rhein
Josef g.1908 - Münster
Joseph g.1907 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Joseph
Joseph Anton
Joseph Bernard g.1875 - Gelsenkirchen
Joseph Heinrich g.1914 - Osterfeld, NRW
Josephine Catharina g.1879 - Ottmarsbocholt
Josephus g.1809 - Caub
Julia
Julius g.1837 - Idstein

Weppelmann jun.

Hermann g.1498 - Ostenfelde

Weppel-mann

Jürgen zur h.1605 - Oelde

Weppelmann

Justin
Kaja
Karin
Karin Silvia
Karola
Leane
Leonie
Linda - Loreen
Ludger g.1936 - Seppenrade
Ludovica g.1800 - Caub a. Rhein
Lutje g.1534 - Ostenfelde
Lutje g.1580 - Ostenfelde
Lütje g.1720 - Ostenfelde
Luzanne
Maike
Manfred
Margaretha g.1664 - Ottmarsbocholt
Margarethe
Margerethe Lütke g.1635 - Ostenfelde
Margret
Maria g.1701 - Ascheberg
Maria
Maria g.1920 - Osterfeld, NRW
Maria
Maria g.1705 - Ascheberg
Maria
Maria g.1703 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria g.1669 - Herbern
Maria g.1659 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Adelheit g.1816 - Caub
Maria Anna g.1841 - Nordkirchen
Maria Anna g.1795 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1831 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1850 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1889 - Seppenrade
Maria Anna g.1822 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1849 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1856 - Buldern
Maria Anna g.1861 - Buldern
Maria Anna (Alwine) g.1905 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Anna g.1837 - Ascheberg
Maria Anna g.1876 - Gelsenkirchen
Maria Barbara g.1774 - Heimbach
Maria Bernadina
Maria Catharina g.1908 - Leversum-Seppenrade
Maria Catharina g.1761 - Ascheberg
Maria Catharina g.1903 - Lüdinghausen
Maria Catharina g.1904 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Catharina g.1871 - Seppenrade
Maria Catharina g.1864 - Andernach
Maria Carolina g.1873 - Gelsenkirchen
Maria Catharina g.1709 - Ostenfelde
Maria Christina Elisabeth g.1783 - Ostenfelde
Maria Clara g.1873 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Elisabeth g.1703 - Sassenberg
Maria Elisabeth g.1853 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Elisabeth g.1844 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Elisabeth g.1884 - Seppenrade
Maria Elisabeth g.1795 - Ascheberg
Maria Elisabetha g.1783 - Caub a. Rhein
Maria Eva g.1791 - Caub a. Rhein
Maria Gertrud g.1846 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertrud g.1892 - Seppenrade
Maria Gertrud g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Gertrud g.1802 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Josepha Elisabeth g.1752 - Münster I. W.
Maria Margarethe g.1766 - Ascheberg
Maria R. g.1911 - Lampertheim
Maria Theresia g.1887 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria Theresia g.1893 - Seppenrade
Maria Theresia g.1838 - Ascheberg
Maria Wilhelmina
Marianne
Marietta
Marion
Martha g.1794 - Caub a. Rhein
Martinus g.1632 - Ostenfelde
Mathias
Michael
Michael
Michael
Michael Bernhard g.1893 - Ladybrand Südafrika
Michelle
Monika
Nadine Verena
Natasha
Nina
Norbert Franz
Olaf
Oliver Kai

Weppelmann OSB

P.Rafael (August) g.1853 - Hadamar

Weppelmann

Paul g.1914 - Münster i.W.
Paula g.1835 - Idstein
Paula Bernardina Maria
Paula Henrietta g.1915 - Lüdinghausen
Petra
Petra
Petra
Petrus genannt Utthoff g.1627 - Oelde
Philippus Josephus g.1866 - Andernach
Rainer
Rainer
Reinhold
Renate
Richard g.1868 - Oberlahnstein
Richard
Rita
Rosa g.1846 - Idstein
Ruth
Ruth g.1963 - Münster I. W.
Ruth
Sabine
SabineTheresia Elfriede
Samantha
Sarah
Sascha

Weppelmann sen.

Hermann g.1498 - Ostenfelde

Weppelmann

Sigrid
Silvia Veronika
Simone
Sofia g.1913 - Hoetmar
Sonja
Sophia
Sophie Irene g.1948 - Lampertheim
Sr.Bonifacia Theresia g.1870 - Nordkirchen
Sr.Tertulla Elisabeth g.1864 - Seppenrade
Stefan
Stefan
Stephen
Stina -
Stopher geb.Binkhoff g.1754 - Ostenfelde
Susanne g.1807 - Caub a. Rhein
Theodor g.1888 - Hoetmar
Theodor
Theodor g.1920 - Hoetmar
Theodor
Theodor Bernhard g.1871 - Gelsenkirchen
Theodor Henrich g.1835 - Ottmasrbocholt/Ascheberg
Theodor Heinrich g.1819 - Ottmarsbocholt
Theodor Wilhelm
Theodor Wilhelm g.1883 - Ottmarsbocholt, Münster
Theodore Felix
Thomas Alexander
Thomas Hermann Josef
Thomas Werner
Thorsten
Tobias Dominic
Trinike g.1655 - Ostenfelde
Udo
Ulrich Wilhelm
Unbekannt g.1597 - Ascheberg
Ursula Katharina
Uta Marie
Vincent Alexander
Walter g.1923 - Koblenz
Werner
Werner
Werner Theodor
Wilfried g.1944 - Dülmen i.W.
Wilhelm g.1844 - Nordkirchen
Wilhelm g.1897 - Oberlahnstein
Wilhelm g.1926 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm
Wilhelm g.1851 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm g.1920 - Oberhausen(Rheinl.
Wilhelm g.1896 - Ladybrand Südafrika
Wilhelm g.1880 - Gelsenkirchen
Wilhelm Joseph g.1891 - Ottmarsbocholt
Wilhelm Schmidt g.1845 - Bad Ems
Wilhelmina g.1879 - Gelsenkirchen
Winfried Johann
Wolfgang
Yvonne Ursula
Zoe Sophie

Weppelmann-Sublew

Ute

Wessel

Andreas
Christiane
Edeltraud
Heinrich g.1910 - Venne
Heinrich
Helmut
Jens
Monika
Thomas
Tobias

Wesselmann

Catharina g.1775 - Ascheberg
Maria Elisabeth g.1807 - Ascheberg

Wessels

Elisabeth

Wessolleck

Jenny
Ralf

Westarp

Anna Gertrud g.1717 - Lette
Johann Everhard g.1712 - Lette

Westhoff

Magdalena

Westphal

Waltraut

Wicharts

Anna Catharina g.1690 - Marianfeldischer Hof / Oelde

Wiedau

Aenne g.1909 - Ottmarsbocholt
Anton g.1910 - Ottmarsbocholt
Gertrud
Heinrich g.1910 - Ottmarsbocholt
Heinrich Wilhelm g.1870 - Amelsbüren
Josef g.1921 - Ottmarsbocholt
Maria g.1915 - Ottmarsbocholt
Paul g.1911 - Ottmarsbocholt
Paul Helmut
Ulrich
Wilhelm jun. g.1912 - Ottmarsbocholt

Wiedeier

Anna g.1893 - Ottmarsbocholt -
Bernardina Henrica g.1892 - Ottmarsbocholt
Catharina Elisabeth g.1895 - Ottmarsbocholt
Helene g.1887 - Ottmarsbocholt
Joan Henrich g.1843 - Ottmarsbocholt
Johann Henrich g.1890 - Ottmarsbocholt

Wiedenhorst

Ingeborg

Wielage

Anna Maria Therese
Theodor Anton g.1907 - Münster i.W.

Wiemann

Elisabeth g.1913 - Oberh.-Osterfeld.

Wiesmann

Anna Maria g.1838 - Nordkirchen

Willbrandt

Anna Catharina h.1723 - Ostenfelde

Wilms

Hans
Heinrich t.1944 - Haltern i. W.

Wilson

Evelin g.1909 - Pensylvanien USA

Windau gt.Peters

Joan Wilhelm Witwer g.1781 - Amelsbüren

Winkler

Angelika

Winkötter

Gisela

Wismann

Maria g.1858 - Ottmarsbocholt

Wolf

Charles -
Robert g.1950 - Australien
William

Wormsbeck

Elske h.1637 - Oelde

Woydschinski

Cornelia
Detlef
Günter g.1932 - Neusalz Oder
Ina
Sibille

Yakut

Dolgun

Zekorn

Monika

Zelinska

Eva

Zengerling

Clementine Adelheid g.1847 - Peckelsheim/Warburg

Zepmeisel

Karina

Zupa

Anna Elisabeth t.2001 - Latrobe/PA

zur Weppel (mann)

Alexandrina g.1655 - Oelde
Anna Catharina g.1661 - Oelde
Arnoldus g.1667 - Oelde
Bernadus g.1652 - Oelde
Bernard g.1618 - Oelde
Casparus g.1616 - Oelde
David g.1610 - Oelde
Gertrudis g.1663 - Oelde
Jorgen g.1620 - Oelde
Teodorus g.1657 - Oelde
Wilhelmus g.1666 - Oelde

zur Weppel(mann)

Johann g.1615 - Ostenfelde / Oelde

Zurheiden

Werner

Zurhove

Aloys
Claudia
Hendrik
Josef
Marion
Stefan

Zurmühlen gt. Hülsmann

Bernard Wilhelm g.1834 - Ottmarsbocholt
Franz Valentin g.1799 - Amelsbüren
Joan Henrich Franz g.1834 - Ottmarsbocholt


Liste der Nachnamen